All Meet RESULTS
MSNSW Relay Meet Results
21st JULY 2019
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 80+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
06:01.14
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Anna Manski
01:33.02
Alex Hardy
01:22.31
Annika-Lee Skulander
01:49.92
Connie Gorham
01:15.89
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:37.97
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Michelle Hallit
01:21.57
Rowena Solomons
00:44.45
Amber Kelly
01:29.15
Faye Hurwitz
02:02.80
2
18
05:56.34
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sandy Freeman
01:33.43
Lisa Manning
01:37.84
Kirsten Duffy
01:24.30
Jenny Banks
01:20.77
3
16
06:03.45
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Olivia Taylor
01:26.18
Niamh Mulkeen
01:30.80
Helen Ludgate
01:33.02
Janis Priest
01:33.45
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:39.33
NWO WETT ONES
Susie Purcell
01:25.05
Michelle Daley
01:44.01
Rachelle Ting
01:18.17
Samantha Wolf
01:12.10
2
18
06:38.13
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Paige Tomkins
01:20.43
Elly Ramon
02:07.84
Suzie Haddad
01:38.15
Laura Lawrence
01:31.71
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
06:40.63
NET ETTALONG PELICANS SWIMMING CLU
Lauren Bradley
01:31.52
Merlene Dilger
01:37.19
Katie Diamond
01:20.98
Anne Birt
02:10.94
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
07:28.09
NWG WARRINGAH
Roshani Ainkaran
02:07.19
Claire Oxlade
01:48.20
Julia Atkins
01:53.38
Helen Campbell
01:39.32
2
18
07:49.04
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Helga Duncan
02:04.48
Lesley Keogh
02:01.09
Heather Rouen
01:45.45
Sharon Carpenter
01:58.02
3
16
08:34.21
NRY RYDE
Susan Leask
02:19.21
Susan Leech
01:40.80
Helen Rubin
02:39.08
Amanda Lansbury
01:55.12
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
08:55.44
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Pamela Rawling
02:11.68
Suzanne Johns
02:14.15
Ruth Fitzpatrick
02:25.35
Judith Bornstein
02:04.26
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:51.94
NWO WETT ONES
Charles Edwards
01:26.12
Andrew Elias
01:20.88
Mark Sendecky
01:01.44
Eugene Chan
01:03.50
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
04:31.45
NHS NORTH SHORE
Craig Johns
01:11.77
Craig Magnusson
01:14.83
Egbert Stolk
01:03.45
Lachlan Hinds
01:01.40
2
18
04:46.86
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Kemton Cline
01:16.53
Aaron Cleland
01:11.71
Kurt Forrester
01:09.38
Scott Hay
01:09.24
3
16
04:51.25
NWO WETT ONES
Pascal Blanquer
01:17.15
Noritaka Fujikawa
01:20.76
Steffen Docken
01:07.90
Damon Kendrick
01:05.44
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:16.85
NPN PENRITH
Stuart MacKay
01:10.44
Darren Fraser
01:22.62
Stephen de Lorenzo
01:33.78
Scott Parkinson
01:10.01
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:23.41
NWG WARRINGAH
Tony Tooher
01:21.93
Milton O'Dell
00:44.28
Stuart Meares
02:07.72
Ruwan de Mel
01:09.48
2
18
06:13.43
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Russell Mcleod
01:51.50
Owen Sinden
01:29.79
James Pelosa
01:36.73
Rod Young
01:15.41
3
16
07:38.58
NWG WARRINGAH
Paul Johnson
01:34.13
Anthony Gallagher
02:01.68
Paul Bailey
01:54.00
Graham Campbell
02:08.77
4
14
07:48.70
NGS GOSFORD CITY SEAGULLS AUSSI MA
Robert Lewis
02:12.70
Colin Hodgson
01:53.37
Michael Stringfellow
02:03.25
Paul Stalgis
01:39.38
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
06:39.65
NML MANLY MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB IN
Gary Stutsel
01:49.41
Kevin Price
01:43.27
Abel Bornstein
01:33.50
Lindsay Brice
01:33.47
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:05.26
NCH COFFS HARBOUR MASTERS SWIMMING
Geoffrey Eastwood
01:07.87
Louise Dam
01:37.88
Richard Goddard
01:06.69
Tenielle Stubbs
01:12.82
2
18
05:59.87
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Mark McDonald
01:18.94
Leonie Andrews
01:37.40
Scott Hay
01:26.63
Rebecca Pearsall
01:36.90
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
06:04.61
NRY RYDE
David King
01:31.90
Susan Leech
01:39.88
Ailsa Jeanes
01:32.91
Andrew McCrindell
01:19.92
2
18
06:10.29
NCH COFFS HARBOUR MASTERS SWIMMING
Michael Stubbs
01:25.48
Julie Collins
01:51.89
Paul Edwards
01:17.46
Michelle Stubbs
01:35.46
3
16
06:22.37
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Rod Young
01:38.93
Heather Rouen
01:48.94
James Pelosa
01:35.07
Suzie Haddad
01:19.43
4
14
07:01.63
NET ETTALONG PELICANS SWIMMING CLU
Darren Bennett
02:37.92
Lauren Bradley
01:46.88
Katie Diamond
01:22.45
Tony Curran
01:14.38
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
05:34.02
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Simone Salier
01:24.91
John Kain
01:20.48
John De Vries
01:15.82
Helen White
01:32.81
2
18
06:42.25
NBT BLACKTOWN CITY
Clary Munns
01:27.40
Anthony Horadam
01:47.12
Christopher Dixon
01:51.40
Kerry-Ann Michels
01:36.33
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
400 Medley relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
07:36.64
NWG WARRINGAH
Violet Wilkinson
01:52.91
Nicola Pervan
02:03.07
Milton O'Dell
01:32.63
John Pagden
02:08.03
2
18
09:19.54
NWG WARRINGAH
Patrick Chandler
02:04.66
Bridget Cook
02:52.85
Paul Bailey
01:58.49
Virginia Head
02:23.54